VIVEO LIMITED, St Albans

write review
updated on 02 May 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo
07:00 – 20:00
TuesdayTu
07:00 – 20:00
WednesdayWe
07:00 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
07:00 – 20:00
FridayFr
07:00 – 20:00
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 17:00
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  9 h 56 min.
9 h 56 min

Official Data

Official Name
VIVEO LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 WATSON AVENUE, AL3 5HP, St Albans, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
06615872
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/12/2016 - ESCA MOBILE LIMITED
31/12/2009 - MINT MOVES LIMITED
SIC Code
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
10 Jun 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1 Watson Avenue St. Albans Hertfordshire AL3 5HP United Kingdom
5a Harlesden Road St. Albans Hertfordshire AL1 4LE United Kingdom
the Old Pump House 1a Stonecross St. Albans Hertfordshire AL1 4AA

Description

Keywords:
Software Development, Scientific and Technical Services
VIVEO LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for VIVEO LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 63 SANDRIDGE ROAD
    AL1 4AG  St Albans
  2. 90 SANDRIDGE ROAD
    AL1 4AR  St Albans
    01727 851666
  3. 162 BEECH ROAD
    AL3 5AX  St Albans
  4. 158 BEECH ROAD
    AL3 5AX  St Albans
  5. 5 OLD HARPENDEN ROAD
    AL3 6AX  St Albans
  6. The Old Pump House, 1A Stonecross
    AL1 4AA  St Albans
    01727 857999
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies