Veterinary Intelligence Limited, St Albans

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
VETERINARY INTELLIGENCE LIMITED
Reg. office address
12 WAVERLEY ROAD, AL3 5PA, ST ALBANS, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
04977184
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/01/2004 - HAZEL BENTALL LIMITED
SIC Code
75000 - Veterinary activities
Date of Incorporation
26 Nov 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Veterinarian
Veterinary Intelligence Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Veterinary Intelligence Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. St. Bernards Rd
    AL3 5RA  St Albans
    01727 835294
  2. 4 St. Stephens Hill
    AL1 2DS  St Albans
    01727 854787
  3. Griffiths Way
    AL1 2RJ  St Albans
    01727 791850
  4. 199 Hatfield Road
    AL1 4LH  St. Albans
    01727 852500
  5. Bridge House, High Street, Redbourn
    AL3 7LJ  St. Albans
    01582 792121
  6. High Street
    AL3 7LZ  Redbourn
    01582 793636
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies