THE SOHO SANDWICH COMPANY LTD, St Albans

write review
updated on 16 November 2018

Official Data

Official Name
THE SOHO SANDWICH COMPANY LTD
Reg. office address
VERULAM POINT, STATION WAY, AL1 5HE, ST ALBANS, Hertfordshire
Company Number
05235361
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/02/2017 - THE SOHO SANDWICH COMPANY (LOUGHTON) LTD
SIC Code
10890 - Manufacture of other food products n.e.c.
56210 - Event catering activities
Date of Incorporation
20 Sep 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Canteen, Food Manufacturers
Categories
Caterers
THE SOHO SANDWICH COMPANY LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for THE SOHO SANDWICH COMPANY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 61 Stanhope Road
    AL1 5BJ  St Albans
    01727 855564
  2. 144 to 146 Hatfield Rd
    AL1 4JA  St Albans
    01727 853347
  3. 126 Victoria St
    AL1 3TG  St Albans
    01727 856459
  4. Victoria St
    AL1 3TE  St Albans
    01727 853143
  5. 98, HATFIELD ROAD
    AL1 3RL  St Albans
    01727 845700
  6. 172 LONDON ROAD
    AL1 1PQ  St Albans
    01727 859801
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies