STORY PARCEL LTD, St Albans

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
STORY PARCEL LTD
Reg. office address
4-6 SPICER STREET, AL3 4PQ, St Albans, Hertfordshire
Company Number
08769732
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/10/2015 - GINGER BOOKS LIMITED
SIC Code
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
58110 - Book publishing
Date of Incorporation
11 Nov 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Book Publishing, Nonstore Retailers
STORY PARCEL LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for STORY PARCEL LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ST ALBANS SCHOOL, ABBEY GATEWAY
    AL3 4HB  St Albans
  2. SUITE 74, 17 HOLYWELL HILL
    AL1 1DT  St Albans
  3. 55 SOPWELL LANE
    AL1 1RN  St Albans
  4. FAULKNER HOUSE, VICTORIA STREET
    AL1 3SE  St Albans
  5. Pickford Road
    AL1 5JH  St Albans
    01727 850771
  6. 48 St Vincent Drive
    AL1 5SJ  St Albans
    01582 540506
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies