Simon Smiles Ltd, St Albans

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
EBI SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
56 SEYMOUR ROAD, AL3 5HW, St Albans, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
03032156
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/05/2005 - SIMON SMILES LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
13 Mar 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Financial Management, Business Consultants
Simon Smiles Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Simon Smiles Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 22 SEYMOUR ROAD
    AL3 5HW  St Albans
    01727 761931
  2. 145 BEECH ROAD
    AL3 5AW  St Albans
  3. 117 Beech Road
    AL3 5AW  St Albans
    07825 775249
  4. 232 Sandridge Road
    AL1 4AL  St Albans
    020 7043 0740
  5. 47 Canberra Cl
    AL3 6LT  St Albans
    07956 376458
  6. Beech Industrial Estate
    AL3 6PQ  St Albans
    01727 898678
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies