Shoreditch Park Property Ltd, St Albans

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SHOREDITCH PARK PROPERTY LTD
Reg. office address
C/O MELWOODS, PO BOX 1520, HP1 9QN, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, Hertfordshire
Company Number
07791861
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/06/2012 - GJD PROPERTY DEV (UK) 1 LIMITED
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Date of Incorporation
29 Sep 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
3 Spicer Street St Albans Hertfordshire AL3 4PH

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Shoreditch Park Property Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Shoreditch Park Property Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 SPICER STREET
    AL3 4PH  St Albans
  2. Arquen House, 4-6 Spicer St
    AL3 4PQ  St Albans
    01727 260177
  3. 6 Spicer St, Arquen House 4
    AL3 4PQ  St Albans
    01727 260202
  4. CANON HOUSE, 2B LOWER DAGNALL STREET
    AL3 4PA  St Albans
  5. CANON HOUSE, 2B LOWER DAGNALL STREET
    AL3 4PA  St Albans
  6. 2B Lower Dagnall Street
    AL3 4PA  St Albans
    01727 850555
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies