ROBOT CENTER LTD, St Albans

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ROBOT CENTER LTD
Reg. office address
6 NELSON AVENUE, AL1 5RY, St Albans, HERTFORDSHIRE
Company Number
07689585
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/04/2015 - ROBOT SENTER LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
01 Jul 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Support
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
ROBOT CENTER LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ROBOT CENTER LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 143 LONDON ROAD
    AL1 1TA  St Albans
  2. 23 CUNNINGHAM AVENUE
    AL1 1JJ  St Albans
    01727 373728
  3. Unit 8 Verulam Industrial Estate, 224 London Road
    AL1 1JB  St Albans
  4. 14 Church Croft
    AL4 0GH  St Albans
  5. 49 NAPSBURY LANE
    AL1 1DU  St Albans
    01727 821307
  6. 1 HONEYCROFT DRIVE
    AL4 0GF  St Albans
    01727 838020
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies