Rob Yeldham Associates Limited, St Albans

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ROB YELDHAM ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
22 SALISBURY AVENUE, AL1 4TU, ST ALBANS, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
04216051
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/05/2001 - MAPLESHIELD LIMITED
SIC Code
59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
14 May 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Music Publishing, Management Consultants, Financial Management, Business Consultants, Sound Recording Services
Rob Yeldham Associates Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Rob Yeldham Associates Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 27 BEAUMONT AVENUE
    AL1 4TL  St Albans
  2. WREN HOUSE, 68 LONDON ROAD
    AL1 1NG  St Albans
  3. Merlin Centre, Acrewood Way, Unit A3
    AL4 0JY  St Albans
    01727 791200
  4. 7 POLLICOTT CLOSE
    AL4 9YL  St Albans
  5. C/O WARREN CLARE, 5-6 GEORGE, STREET
    AL3 4ER  St Albans
  6. 1 Woodcock Hill Cottages
    AL4 9HH  Sandridge
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies