Pinner Lock Centre Ltd, St Albans

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
PINNER LOCK CENTRE LTD
Reg. office address
37 ELLIS FIELDS, AL3 6BG, ST ALBANS, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
02932869
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/09/2001 - BARNET LOCK CENTRE (PINNER) LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
25 May 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Construction Management
Categories
Builders
Pinner Lock Centre Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Pinner Lock Centre Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 27 WOOLLAM CRESCENT
    AL3 6EJ  St Albans
  2. 52 HIGH OAKS
    AL3 6DN  St Albans
    01727 833136
  3. 105 ST.PETER'S STREET
    AL1 3EJ  St Albans
  4. Verulam Point, Station Way
    AL1 5HE  St Albans
  5. GLOUCESTER HOUSE, 72 LONDON ROAD
    AL1 1NS  St Albans
  6. 8 ARTHUR ROAD
    AL1 4SZ  St Albans
    01727 850591
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies