P.R.C. Structural Engineering Services Ltd, St Albans

updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
P.R.C. STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
STATION WAY, AL1 5HE, ST ALBANS, Hertfordshire
Company Number
04684942
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/03/2003 - PRC STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
71129 - Other engineering activities
Date of Incorporation
04 Mar 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Torrington House 47 Holywell Hill St. Albans Hertfordshire AL1 1HD

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for P.R.C. Structural Engineering Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 10 Bricket Road
    AL1 3JX  St Albans
    01727 844155
  2. 86-92 VICTORIA STREET
    AL1 3TG  St Albans
    01727 858587
  3. C/O Frp Advisory Llp, 4 Beaconsfield Road
    AL1 3RD  St Albans
  4. 9 Vicarage Close
    AL1 2PU  St Albans
    07774 178972
  5. Unit 7, Ronsons Way
    AL4 9QT  Sandridge
    01727 858483
  6. Park Mill Burydell Lane
    AL2 2EZ  Park Street
    01727 744567
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies