One Sight Foundation, St Albans

updated on 05 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
ONE SIGHT FOUNDATION
Reg. office address
VERULAM POINT, AL1 5HE, St Albans, Hertfordshire
Company Number
04426377
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/12/2009 - LUXOTTICA CHARITABLE FOUNDATION
SIC Code
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
29 Apr 2002
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous addresses
65 New Cavendish Street London W1G 7LS

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for One Sight Foundation!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 29-33 BEACONSFIELD ROAD
    AL1 3RG  St Albans
    01727 851995
  2. 1 Beaconsfield Road
    AL1 3RD  St Albans
    01727 838671
  3. St Peters Street
    AL1 3JE  St Albans
    01727 811118
  4. 63 Campfield Rd, Phoenix House
    AL1 5FL  St Albans
    01727 891004
  5. 64 London Road
    AL1 1NG  St Albans
    0844 411 1444
  6. 4 Beaumont House, Sutton Rd
    AL1 5HH  St Albans
    01727 830038
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies