Mpg Group Ltd, St Albans

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MPG GROUP LTD
Reg. office address
THE MANOR HOUSE, 260 ECCLESALL ROAD SOUTH, S11 9PS, SHEFFIELD, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
01157253
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/01/2009 - M.P.G. CONTRACTS LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
16 Jan 1974
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Old Electricity Works Campfield Road St. Albans Hertfordshire AL1 5HT United Kingdom
Stuart House Queensgate Britannia Road Waltham Cross Hertfordshire EN8 7TF

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mpg Group Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 SALAR HOUSE, 61 CAMPFIELD ROAD
    AL1 5HT  St Albans
  2. 5 ROLAND STREET
    AL1 5HS  St Albans
  3. Sterling Ford Centurion Court, 83 Camp Road
    AL1 5JN  St Albans
  4. 1 Salar House, Campfield Road
    AL1 5HT  St Albans
    01727 850633
  5. 1 Springfield Road
    AL1 5LX  St Albans
    01727 868548
  6. 96 Cambridge Rd
    AL1 5LF  St Albans
    01727 834627
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies