MED-CHOICE MR LTD, St Albans

write review
updated on 18 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
MED-CHOICE MR LTD
Reg. office address
32 BLANDFORD ROAD, AL1 4JR, St Albans, Hertfordshire
Company Number
08099875
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2013-01-21 - MED-CHOICE MEDICAL REPORTING LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
11 Jun 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
32 Blandford Road St. Albans Hertfordshire AL1 4JR United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Business Consultants
MED-CHOICE MR LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MED-CHOICE MR LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 39 GLENFERRIE ROAD
    AL1 4JT  St Albans
  2. 117 Hatfield Road
    AL1 4JS  St Albans
    01727 759443
  3. REAR ENTRANCE 145-147, HATFIELD ROAD
    AL1 4JY  St Albans
  4. 34A Clarence Road
    AL1 4NG  St Albans
    01727 843820
  5. 145/147 Hatfield Road
    AL1 4JY  St Albans
  6. 5 BLENHEIM ROAD
    AL1 4NS  St Albans
    01727 845702
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies