MAGNIFICENT SECURITY LTD, St Albans

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
MAGNIFICENT SECURITY LTD
Reg. office address
59 CHALTON STREET, NW1 1HY, LONDON, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
07808114
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/03/2017 - SHIELD FRONT DOORS LTD
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
13 Oct 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Mae House Marlborough Business Centre 96 George Lane South Woodford London E18 1AD
42 Sunnydell St. Albans Hertfordshire AL2 3HP United Kingdom
54B White Hedge Drive St. Albans Hertfordshire AL3 5TX England

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
Categories
Builders
MAGNIFICENT SECURITY LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MAGNIFICENT SECURITY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 50 Tippendell Lane
    AL2 3HL  St Albans
  2. 21 DRIFTWOOD AVENUE
    AL2 3DE  St Albans
  3. 24 FORGE END
    AL2 3EQ  St Albans
    01727 868228
  4. 30 CUCKMANS DRIVE
    AL2 3AX  St Albans
    01727 863288
  5. 29 How Wood
    AL2 2QY  Park Street
    01727 762279
  6. 27 Applecroft
    AL2 2AP  Park Street
    07801 951921
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies