Luxottica Retail Uk Ltd, St Albans

write review
updated on 31 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
LUXOTTICA RETAIL UK LTD
Reg. office address
VERULAM POINT, AL1 5HE, St Albans, Hertfordshire
Company Number
02767938
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/01/2011 - SUNGLASS HUT (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
47782 - Retail sale by opticians
Date of Incorporation
25 Nov 1992
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
200 Hammersmith Road London W6 7DL

Description

Keywords:
Department Store
Products
proprietary brands alain mikli, arnette, ess, luxottica, oakley, oliver peoples, persol, ray-ban, sferoflex, vogue eyewear licensed brands brooks brothers, bulgari, burberry, chanel, coach, dolce&gabbana, dkny, emporio armani, giorgio armani, x armani exchange, michael kors, miu miu, polo ralph lauren, paul smith spectacles, prada, ralph lauren, starck eyes, tiffany&co., tory burch, versace
Categories
Opticians
Luxottica Retail Uk Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Luxottica Retail Uk Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 18 The Maltings
    AL1 3HL  St Albans
    01727 855999
  2. 21 St Peter’s Street
    AL1 3DP  St Albans
    01727 840935
  3. 3 WADDINGTON ROAD
    AL3 5EX  St Albans
    01727 857716
  4. Griffiths Way
    AL1 2RJ  St Albans
    0345 646 3333
  5. Map view of similar nearby companies