LUXOTTICA NORTH EUROPE LIMITED, St Albans

write review
updated on 30 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
LUXOTTICA NORTH EUROPE LIMITED
Reg. office address
VERULAM POINT STATION WAY, AL1 5HE, ST ALBANS, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
01789898
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/10/2014 - LUXOTTICA (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Date of Incorporation
08 Feb 1984
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Wholesalers
LUXOTTICA NORTH EUROPE LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LUXOTTICA NORTH EUROPE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Frp Advsiory Llp, 4 Beaconsfield Road
    AL1 3RD  St Albans
  2. Faulkner House;Victoria Street
    AL1 3SE  St Albans
    01992 712045
  3. Faulkner House;Victoria St
    AL1 3SE  St Albans
  4. FAULKNER HOUSE, VICTORIA STREET
    AL1 3SE  St Albans
  5. Ground Floor, 4 Victoria Square
    AL1 3TF  St Albans
  6. Campfield Rd, Unit 4, Sphere Ind Est
    AL1 5HT  St Albans
    01727 840800
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies