Longford Shanley Project Management Services Limited, St Albans

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
LONGFORD SHANLEY PROJECT MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
FAULKNER HOUSE, VICTORIA STREET, AL1 3SE, St Albans, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
04196196
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/04/2001 - CONNECTRAN LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
06 Apr 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Financial Management, Business Consultants
Longford Shanley Project Management Services Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Longford Shanley Project Management Services Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. FAULKNER HOUSE, VICTORIA STREET
    AL1 3SE  St Albans
  2. FAULKNER HOUSE, VICTORIA STREET
    AL1 3SE  St Albans
  3. FAULKNER HOUSE, VICTORIA STREET
    AL1 3SE  St Albans
  4. FAULKNER HOUSE, VICTORIA STREET
    AL1 3SE  St Albans
  5. FAULKNER HOUSE, VICTORIA STREET
    AL1 3SE  St Albans
  6. FAULKNER HOUSE, VICTORIA STREET
    AL1 3SE  St Albans
    01707 273773
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies