It Infrastructure Services Ltd, St Albans

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
IT INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
D2 THE COURTYARD ALBAN PARK, HATFIELD ROAD, AL4 0LA, St Albans, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
06210733
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/05/2007 - IT IS COMPUTER CONSULTANCY LTD
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
12 Apr 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
43 De Tany Court St. Albans AL1 1TX

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, Computer Services
It Infrastructure Services Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for It Infrastructure Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 43 DE TANY COURT
    AL1 1TX  St Albans
  2. 27 LATIUM CLOSE, HOLYWELL HILL
    AL1 1XU  St Albans
  3. Unit 111, 17 Holywell Hill
    AL1 1DT  St Albans
    01438 368004
  4. TORRINGTON HOUSE, 47 HOLYWELL HILL
    AL1 1HD  St Albans
  5. TORRINGTON HOUSE, 47 HOLYWELL HILL
    AL1 1HD  St Albans
  6. Abbey View, Everard Close
    AL1 2PS  St Albans
    01727 813204
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies