Infuse Recruitment & Training Consultancy Ltd, St Albans

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
INFUSE RECRUITMENT & TRAINING CONSULTANCY LTD
Reg. office address
25 JEROME DRIVE, AL3 4LT, St Albans, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
06275706
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/01/2008 - INFUSE CONSULTANCY LTD
SIC Code
78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Date of Incorporation
11 Jun 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
13 Lichfield Place Lemsford Road St Albans Hertfordshire AL1 3UG Uk

Description

Keywords:
Human Resource Management, Human Resources, HR
Infuse Recruitment & Training Consultancy Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Infuse Recruitment & Training Consultancy Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12 WATLING VIEW
    AL1 2PA  St Albans
    01727 868552
  2. DOLPHIN PLACE DOLPHIN YARD, HOLYWELL HILL
    AL1 1EX  St Albans
  3. Arquen House, 4-6 Spicer Street
    AL3 4PQ  St Albans
    01727 843074
  4. Arquen House 4-6 Spicer Street
    AL3 4PQ  St Albans
    01727 537370
  5. 1a Holywell Hill
    AL1 1ER  St Albans
    01727 865533
  6. 28 Charmouth Court
    AL1 4SJ  St Albans
    07534 410099
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies