Hollaroo Limited, St Albans

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
HOLLAROO LIMITED
Reg. office address
5A FRASCATI WAY, SL6 4UY, MAIDENHEAD, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
05805599
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/10/2012 - EMPLOYER CONNECTIONS LIMITED
24/07/2009 - JOBSGENERATION LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
04 May 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
54-56 Victoria Street St Albans Hertfordshire AL1 3HZ
Amberley Place 107-111 Peascod Street Windsor Berks SL4 1TE

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hollaroo Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 28 MARLBOROUGH ROAD
    AL1 3XQ  St Albans
  2. 28 MARLBOROUGH ROAD
    AL1 3XQ  St Albans
  3. AECOM HOUSE, 63-77 VICTORIA STREET
    AL1 3ER  St Albans
    01727 535000
  4. FOUNTAIN COURT 2 VICTORIA SQUARE, VICTORIA STREET
    AL1 3TF  St Albans
  5. Wren House 68 London Road
    AL1 1NG  St Albans
  6. 6 VICTORIA STREET
    AL1 3JB  St Albans
    0845 437 7321
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies