Frowdoka Consulting Ltd., St Albans

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
FROWDOKA CONSULTING LTD.
Reg. office address
3 THE OLD WORKS, BLACK CUT, AL1 1PT, ST ALBANS, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
06584208
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/08/2008 - RANDOMHOUSE LTD
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
06 May 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
38 Millers Rise St Albans AL1 1QW United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants
Frowdoka Consulting Ltd. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Frowdoka Consulting Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 112 OLD LONDON ROAD
    AL1 1PU  St Albans
    07768 170509
  2. 28 MILLERS RISE
    AL1 1QW  St Albans
  3. The Ziggurat Building 25 Grosvenor Road
    AL1 3DX  St Albans
    0116 253 7999
  4. 10 Ridgmont Road
    AL1 3AF  St Albans
    01727 810949
  5. FAULKNER HOUSE, VICTORIA STREET
    AL1 3SE  St Albans
    0800 468 1111
  6. 72 London Road
    AL1 1NS  St Albans
    01923 772773
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies