Fortius Solutions Limited, St Albans

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
FORTIUS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 NELSON AVENUE, AL1 5SE, St Albans, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
06106268
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/04/2008 - HARSHA KARUNANAYAKE LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
15 Feb 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
7 Layton Street Welwyn Garden City AL4 4FE

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants
Fortius Solutions Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Fortius Solutions Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1A NELSON AVENUE
    AL1 5SE  St Albans
  2. 1A NELSON AVENUE
    AL1 5SE  St Albans
    01727 753450
  3. 188 DRAKES DRIVE
    AL1 5AB  St Albans
    01727 730845
  4. 21 FOXCROFT
    AL1 5SW  St Albans
  5. NAPSBURY LANE, NORTH ORBITAL COMMERCIAL PARK
    AL1 1XB  St Albans
    01727 733900
  6. 49 THIRLMERE DRIVE
    AL1 5QU  St Albans
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies