Formed Design Limited, St Albans

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
FORMED DESIGN LIMITED
Reg. office address
5 ST MICHAEL COURT, FISHPOOL STREET, AL3 4SD, St Albans, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
06471373
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/09/2012 - CUBEWORX LIMITED
SIC Code
74100 - Specialised design activities
Date of Incorporation
14 Jan 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Formed Design Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 COLLEGE YARD, LOWER DAGNALL STREET
    AL3 4PA  St Albans
  2. THE OLD CHURCH, 48 VERULAM ROAD
    AL3 4DH  St Albans
  3. 17 Holywell Hill
    AL1 1DT  St Albans
    01727 843245
  4. STUDIO 112, 17 HOLYWELL HILL
    AL1 1DT  St Albans
  5. 2Nd Floor, Drovers House 16 Adelaide Street
    AL3 5BH  St Albans
  6. FAULKNER HOUSE, VICTORIA STREET
    AL1 3SE  St Albans
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies