FASTLANE SMART REPAIR SYSTEMS LIMITED, St Albans

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
FASTLANE SMART REPAIR SYSTEMS LIMITED
Reg. office address
421 CENTENNIAL PARK, CENTENNIAL AVENUE, WD6 3TN, Elstree, Hertfordshire
Company Number
06855932
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/03/2013 - FASTLANE PAINT & BODY (LONDON) LIMITED
13/05/2011 - FASTLANE PAINT & BODY (ASCOT) LIMITED
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
23 Mar 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Car Repair, Car Maintenance, Vehicle Repair
FASTLANE SMART REPAIR SYSTEMS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for FASTLANE SMART REPAIR SYSTEMS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Valley Road Industrial Estate
    AL3 6PF  St Albans
    01727 852147
  2. Unit 5-6
    AL3 6XZ  St. Albans
    01727 867747
  3. UNIT 1 ST ALBANS ENTERPRISE CENTRE
    AL3 6EN  Porters Wood
    01727 799676
  4. 4, Porters Wood St, The Gryphon Industrial Park
    AL3 6XZ  St Albans
    07807 665380
  5. 1 Sandridgebury Lane
    AL3 6RA  Sandridge
    01727 854445
  6. 120 St Albans Road
    AL4 9LL  Sandridge
    01727 835421
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies