Equip 4 Limited, St Albans

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 5 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
EQUIP 4 LIMITED
Reg. office address
ASHWELL, SG7 5LN, Ashwell, Hertfordshire
Company Number
04313327
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/11/2001 - SPEED 8953 LIMITED
SIC Code
46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Date of Incorporation
30 Oct 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Telecommunications Equipment Wholesale, Telecommunications Equipment
Products
Electronic Equipment
Equip 4 Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Equip 4 Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Abbey View
    AL1 2PS  St Albans
    020 8328 1000
  2. 10 Birchwood Way
    AL2 2SG  St Albans
    0800 998 1975
  3. 113 LONDON ROAD
    AL1 1LR  St Albans
  4. 7-9 Verulam Road
    AL3 4DA  St Albans
    01727 832782
  5. UNIT 23, NORTH ORBITAL COMMERCIAL PARK, NAPSBURY LANE
    AL1 1XB  St Albans
    01727 814900
  6. Unit 11 North Orbital Commercial Park
    AL1 1XB  St Albans
    01727 899411
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies