E Butler Ltd, St Albans

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
E. BUTLER LIMITED
Reg. office address
601 LONDON ROAD, SS0 9PE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, Essex
Company Number
00509993
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/04/2004 - E. BUTLER (RETAILING) LIMITED
SIC Code
46320 - Wholesale of meat and meat products
Date of Incorporation
24 Jul 1952
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
67 St. Peters Street St. Albans AL1 3EA

Description

Keywords:
Butchers, Meat Retail, Butchery, Cuts of Meat, Butchering, Butcher Shop, Meat Suppliers, Real Estate, Wholesale, Boning, Meat Wholesale, Meat Wholesalers
Products
Meat Products, Meats
Services
Trimming
E Butler Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for E Butler Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 College Yard Lower Dagnall
    AL3 4PA  St Albans
  2. 149 Victoria Street
    AL1 3TA  St Albans
    01727 853723
  3. 71 Hatfield Road
    AL1 4JL  St Albans
    01727 800100
  4. 153 Hatfield Rd
    AL1 4LB  St Albans
    01727 855352
  5. 1 Ermine Close
    AL3 4JZ  St Albans
    01727 831117
  6. Park St, 22 How Wood
    AL2 2RA  Park Street
    01727 874031
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies