Concierge Property Maintenance Limited, St Albans

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
CONCIERGE PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED
Reg. office address
TRINITY HOUSE, 28-30 BLUCHER STREET, B1 1QH, BIRMINGHAM, West Midlands
Company Number
07590311
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/04/2011 - CONCIERGE CLEANING LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
04 Apr 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Concierge Property Maintenance Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. REAR ENTRANCE 145-147, HATFIELD ROAD
    AL1 4JY  St Albans
  2. 221 HATFIELD ROAD
    AL1 4TB  St Albans
  3. Sterling Ford Centurion Court, 83 Camp Road
    AL1 5JN  St Albans
  4. Verulam Point, Station Way
    AL1 5HE  St Albans
    01438 812812
  5. Verulam Point, Station Way
    AL1 5HE  St Albans
  6. 2 St Johns Court
    AL1 4TS  St Albans
    01727 223310
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies