C H D M Ltd, St Albans

write review
updated on 18 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
C H D M LTD
Reg. office address
TOWER HOUSE LATIMER PARK LATIMER ROAD, HP5 1TU, LATIMER, Buckinghamshire
Company Number
03505391
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
2001-02-05 - CANON HOUSE DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT LTD, 1999-03-22 - CANON HOUSE PROPERTIES LIMITED
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Date of Incorporation
05 Feb 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Canon House 2B Lower Dagnall Street St. Albans Hertfordshire AL3 4PA

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Property Management, Real Estate Management, Real Estate
C H D M Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for C H D M Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. CANON HOUSE, 2B LOWER DAGNALL STREET
    AL3 4PA  St Albans
  2. 2B Lower Dagnall Street
    AL3 4PA  St Albans
    01727 850555
  3. 8 BOWES LYON MEWS
    AL3 4PF  St Albans
  4. 34-36, Verulam Rd
    AL3 4DE  St Albans
    01727 865112
  5. Arquen House, 4-6 Spicer St
    AL3 4PQ  St Albans
    01727 260177
  6. 48 Verulam Road
    AL3 4DH  St Albans
    01727 833381
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies