BUSY MAIDS LIMITED, St Albans

updated on 02 May 2019

Opening Times

MondayMo
08:00 – 20:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 20:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 20:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 20:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 20:00
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 20:00
SundaySu
08:00 – 20:00
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 21 min.
10 h 21 min

Official Data

Official Name
BUSY MAIDS LIMITED
Reg. office address
5 FERNLEYS, AL4 9UT, St Albans, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
07799238
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/07/2017 - HARPENDEN VALETING CENTRE LTD
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
05 Oct 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services
BUSY MAIDS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BUSY MAIDS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 28 CHANDLERS ROAD
    AL4 9RS  St Albans
  2. 14 Blackthorn Close
    AL4 9RP  St Albans
    01727 766766
  3. 8 Harvesters
    AL4 9QU  St Albans
  4. 85, BEECHWOOD AVENUE
    AL1 4XU  St Albans
    01727 858038
  5. 55 MARSHALS DRIVE
    AL1 4RD  St Albans
  6. 18 WICKWOOD COURT, WOODSTOCK ROAD NORTH
    AL1 4QE  St Albans
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies