Burton's Foods Pension Scheme Trustees Limited, St Albans

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
BURTON'S FOODS PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEES LIMITED
Reg. office address
74-78 VICTORIA STREET, AL1 3XH, ST ALBANS, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
04168621
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/07/2001 - EUBISCO PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEES LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
27 Feb 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
Burton's Foods Pension Scheme Trustees Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Burton's Foods Pension Scheme Trustees Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 74-78 VICTORIA STREET
    AL1 3XH  St Albans
  2. 74-78 VICTORIA STREET
    AL1 3XH  St Albans
  3. CITY GATE, 17 VICTORIA STREET
    AL1 3JJ  St Albans
  4. 17 VICTORIA STREET, CITY GATE
    AL1 3JJ  St Albans
    01727 846373
  5. Suite 5;3A Canberra House;London Road
    AL1 1LE  St Albans
    01727 868601
  6. LONGMIRE HOUSE, 36-38 LONDON, ROAD
    AL1 1NG  St Albans
    01727 799999
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies