Babel School Of Dance Limited, St Albans

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
BABEL SCHOOL OF DANCE LIMITED
Reg. office address
43 DE TANY COURT, AL1 1TX, St Albans, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
04552610
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/01/2006 - BABEL DANCE LIMITED
SIC Code
93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
03 Oct 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Amusement and Recreation Services, Leisure
Babel School Of Dance Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Babel School Of Dance Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Wren House;68 London Road
    AL1 1NG  St Albans
    01992 655580
  2. 166 London Rd
    AL1 1PQ  St Albans
    01727 453088
  3. 224 London Rd
    AL1 1JB  St Albans
    01727 856003
  4. 31 HEDLEY ROAD
    AL1 5JL  St Albans
    01727 830151
  5. Batchwood Golf & Tennis Centre, Batchwood Drive
    AL3 5XA  St Albans
    01727 844250
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies