Austin Trueman Associates, St Albans

write review
updated on 30 March 2019

Official Data

Official Name
AUSTIN TRUEMAN LIMITED
Reg. office address
8 SPICER STREET, AL3 4PQ, St Albans, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
03631873
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
22/10/1998 - CROSSMAN LIMITED
SIC Code
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Date of Incorporation
16 Sep 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Austin Trueman Associated, Consulting Civic/Structural Engineers.


Keywords:
Engineers, Engineering Companies, Engineering Consulting, Engineering, Consulting Engineers, Structural Engineers, Engineering Consultancy, Environmental Engineering, Surveyors, Creative Engineering, Austin Trueman, Civic Engineers
Services
Structural Engineering, Civil Engineering
Austin Trueman Associates is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Austin Trueman Associates!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 ROMELAND HILL
    AL3 4ET  St Albans
    01727 847300
  2. 10 Bricket Road
    AL1 3JX  St Albans
    01727 844155
  3. MARLBOROUGH HOUSE, 18 UPPER MARLBOROUGH ROAD
    AL1 3UT  St Albans
    020-8784-5784
  4. C/ O Sherrards Solicitors, 4 Beaconsfield Road
    AL1 3RH  St Albans
  5. 5 The Gavel Centre, Porters Wood
    AL3 6PQ  St Albans
    01727 850907
  6. 5 LIBERTY WALK
    AL1 5PN  St Albans
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies