Ashridge Technologies, St Albans

write review
updated on 12 July 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ASHRIDGE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
46 BURNHAM ROAD, AL1 4QW, ST ALBANS, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
03073011
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/05/1999 - ASHRIDGE COMPUTING LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
27 Jun 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ashridge Technologies!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 10 Burnham Road
    AL1 4QW  St Albans
    01727 759439
  2. 227 Hatfield Rd, Executive Park
    AL1 4TA  St Albans
    01727 861010
  3. 219A Hatfield Road
    AL1 4TB  St Albans
    01727 847574
  4. 221A HATFIELD ROAD
    AL1 4TB  St Albans
  5. 27 Woodstock Rd North
    AL1 4QB  St Albans
    01727 841296
  6. 27 BEAUMONT AVENUE
    AL1 4TL  St Albans
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies