AECOM St. Albans, St Albans

write reviewReport Incorrect DataEdit Your Page
Verified Listing, updated 16 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
AECOM LIMITED
Reg. office address
ST GEORGE'S HOUSE 5 ST. GEORGE'S ROAD, SW19 4DR, London, Greater London
Company Number
01846493
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/04/2009 - FABER MAUNSELL LIMITED
07/03/2005 - FABERMAUNSELL LIMITED
04/03/2002 - MAUNSELL LIMITED
22/01/2002 - FABERMAUNSELL LIMITED
16/01/2002 - MAUNSELL LIMITED
SIC Code
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Date of Incorporation
06 Sep 1984
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for AECOM St. Albans!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby AECOM branches

  1. AECOM
    19.56 mi
    6-8 Greencoat Place
    SW1P 1PL  London
  2. AECOM London
    19.69 mi
    95 Southwark Street
    SE1 0HX  London
  3. AECOM London
    19.82 mi
    2 Leman Street
    E1 8FA  London
  4. AECOM
    19.82 mi
    2 Leman Street
    E1 8FA  London
  5. AECOM London
    23.45 mi
    5 St. George’s Road
    SW19 4DR  London