A1 Airworks Limited, St Albans

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
A1 AIRWORKS LIMITED
Reg. office address
3RD FLOOR-DEPT LMC HATHAWAY HOUSE, POPES DRIVE, FINCHLEY, N3 1QF, LONDON, Hertfordshire England
Company Number
03517257
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/10/2010 - XTRA ENGINEERS LIMITED
SIC Code
46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Date of Incorporation
26 Feb 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
28 Marlborough Road St Albans Hertfordshire AL1 3XQ

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for A1 Airworks Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. FAULKNER HOUSE, VICTORIA STREET
    AL1 3SE  St Albans
  2. LONDON ROAD
    AL1 1PN  St Albans
    01727 893150
  3. 221 HATFIELD RD
    AL1 4TD  St Albans
  4. UNIT 2 EXECUTIVE PARK, HATFIELD ROAD
    AL1 4TA  St Albans
  5. SANDRIDGE GATE BUSINESS CENTRE, RONSONS WAY
    AL4 9XR  St Albans
    01727 867216
  6. 14 Sovereign Park Cleveland Way
    HP2 7DA  Hemel Hempstead
    01442 212696
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies