5 Star Driveways & Patios Limited, St Albans

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
5 STAR DRIVEWAYS & PATIOS LIMITED
Reg. office address
50 MASEFIELD ROAD, AL5 4JR, HARPENDEN, Hertfordshire
Company Number
07911875
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/07/2012 - 5 STAR DRIVES & PATIOS LIMITED
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
17 Jan 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1a Stonecross St Albans Hertfordshire AL1 4AA
53 Green Lane St. Albans Hertfordshire AL3 6HE England

Description

Services
Building Maintenance
Categories
Builders
5 Star Driveways & Patios Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for 5 Star Driveways & Patios Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12 PALFREY CLOSE
    AL3 5RE  St Albans
  2. 12 HALL PLACE GARDENS
    AL1 3SP  St Albans
  3. 105 ST PETERS STREET
    AL1 3EJ  St Albans
  4. 1 Hatfield Road
    AL1 3RR  St Albans
    01727 846361
  5. 1 Dalton St
    AL3 5QQ  St Albans
    01727 370874

  6.   St. Albans
    07595 462996
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies