Air Business Ltd, St Albans

Address:
Merlin Cntr, Acrewood Wy
Postcode/City:
AL4 0JY St Albans - Smallford
County:
Hertfordshire
Phone:
01727 890600
Fax:
01727 890601
Updated more than 6 months ago | Claim This Business| Report Incorrect Data

Description

Air Business is the industry leader in Postal Data Processing, Mailhouse Fulfilment, Mailing and Distribution - the complete international delivery solution for publishers and direct mailers.

Add images

Keywords:

Post Office, Letter Delivery, Postal Service, Mailing, Postal Office, Mailing Solutions, Uk Mail, Post, Marketing Pr Sales Promotion, Unlicensed Carrier, Mailing Houses, Postal, International Post, Air Business, Direct Mail Management

The company Air Business Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
AIR BUSINESS LIMITED
Company Number
1977067
Previous Names
25/07/1995 - AIR BUSINESS (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
53202 - Unlicensed carrier
Date of Incorporation
01/01/1986
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Air Business Ltd!

Share your experience!


Nearby similar companies

  1. 444, Hatfield Road
    AL4 0XS  St Albans
  2. 13 High Street
    AL4 0NS  Colney Heath
  3. 221 Hatfield Road
    AL1 4TB  St Albans
  4. 201 Hatfield Road
    AL1 4LJ  St Albans
  5. Camp Road
    AL1 5PG  St Albans
  6. Northern Home Counties Distribution Centre, Hatfield Business
    AL10 9SL  Hatfield
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies